Your email has been sent.
Hwy 66 - Lot 1 0.49 - 9.77 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $81,295 - $1,605,449 CAD Per Lot in Gallup, NM 87301

Investment Highlights
- Great location along Route 66
- Great location off the 40
Executive Summary
Property Facts
5 Lots Available
Lot
| Price | $188,316 CAD | Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.04 CAD |
| Price | $188,316 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.04 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
5 Separate Commercial Lots along Route 66 and Hwy. 40. Lots to be sold together or separate, also for lease (call agent for details about lease).
Lot
| Price | $81,807 CAD | Lot Size | 0.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $164,323.37 CAD |
| Price | $81,807 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $164,323.37 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.50 AC |
Commercial Lots along Route 66 and Hwy. 40. Lots to be sold together or separate, also for lease (call agent for details about lease).
Lot
| Price | $81,295 CAD | Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.32 CAD |
| Price | $81,295 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.32 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
Lot
| Price | $1,605,449 CAD | Lot Size | 9.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.41 CAD |
| Price | $1,605,449 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.41 CAD |
| Lot Size | 9.77 AC |
Lot
| Price | $484,263 CAD | Lot Size | 2.95 AC |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.34 CAD |
| Price | $484,263 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $164,324.34 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.95 AC |
Description
Vacant Commercial Land, 5 separate parcels available, sold either together or separate. Also open to lease.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R028460 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $45,487 CAD | Total Assessment | $45,487 CAD |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Hwy 66 - Lot 1
Thanks! Your message was sent.