Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
I-40 & Central Airport Rd
North Little Rock, AR 72117
Land For Sale
·
13.20 AC

Executive Summary
Excellent exposure from I-40 with 1,600' of frontage. Great location for trucking operation or industrial user in the Galloway area of North Little Rock
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,188,276 CAD | Lot Size | 13.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $90,020.94 CAD |
| Price | $1,188,276 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $90,020.94 CAD |
| Lot Size | 13.20 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $36,950 CAD | Total Assessment | $36,950 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$36,950 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$36,950 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map