Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 20,526 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,618,380 - $1,815,948 CAD Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Just 500 meters from the Mairie d'Ivry metro station (Line 7), CRENO REAL ESTATE offers multiple office spaces for sale and lease. These bright, functional, and easily customizable spaces are located within a modern, high-quality building. The site features secure access, a reception area, underground parking, elevators, and a shared garden. We are available to arrange a visit at your convenience. Located only 500 meters from the property, the Mairie d'Ivry metro station (Line 7) provides quick and convenient access to the public transportation network. Additional nearby transit options include the Ivry-sur-Seine RER station (Line C), Ivry-sur-Seine SNCF station, Ivry-sur-Seine Transilien station, and the Saint-Just bus stop (Line 182). The Porte d'Ivry highway further enhances connectivity in the area. **Building Features:** - ERP: 5th category - Modern office building - Secure access - Elevators - Underground parking - Archive storage - Fiber optic internet - Reception area - Shared garden - High-quality common areas - Restrooms - Ceiling height: 2.50 meters - Suspended ceiling - PVC flooring / Carpet - RJ45 cabling - Bright spaces - Modular layouts **Pricing:** - Archive space: €1,000/m² (excl. tax) - Parking spaces: €12,000/space (excl. tax) - Ground floor area: 388.8 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Metro: Mairie d'Ivry (Line 7) – 500 meters - RER: Ivry-sur-Seine (Line C) - SNCF: Ivry-sur-Seine - Transilien: Ivry-sur-Seine - Bus: Saint-Just (Line 182) - Highway: Porte d'Ivry
5 Units Available
Unit 4
| Unit Size | 4,187 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,815,948 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.71 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,187 SF |
| Price | $1,815,948 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.71 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 6
| Unit Size | 3,724 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,618,380 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $434.58 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,724 SF |
| Price | $1,618,380 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $434.58 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 174
| Unit Size | 4,068 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,763,637 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.54 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,068 SF |
| Price | $1,763,637 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.54 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 09
| Unit Size | 4,348 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,885,541 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.66 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,348 SF |
| Price | $1,885,541 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.66 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Unit 16
| Unit Size | 4,212 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,827,905 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $433.98 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,212 SF |
| Price | $1,827,905 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $433.98 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Thanks! Your message was sent.