Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine Retail Condo Unit Offered at $724,756 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
A vendre murs d'un restaurant de 110 m2 rdc + 50 sous-sol Place Léon Gambetta Ivry sur Seine Loyer annuel de 31 800 € HT/HC Provision annuelle de charges 3600 € Bail du 01/09/2023
Property Facts
| Price | $724,756 CAD | Total Building Size | 1,722 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $724,756 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,722 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $724,756 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $420.88 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF |
| Price | $724,756 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $420.88 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.