Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine Flex Condo Unit Offered at $1,368,983 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
AGILYS vous propose actuellement à la vente des locaux d'activités dans un parc PME/PMI à ivry sur seine à proximité des axes A4/A86 Entrepôt : - Cours intérieur - Porte sectionnelle - HSP de 6M - Espace bureaux - Cloisons amovibles - Climatisation
Property Facts
| Price | $1,368,983 CAD | Total Building Size | 2,960 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,368,983 CAD |
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,960 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,368,983 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $446.36 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF |
| Price | $1,368,983 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $446.36 CAD |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.