Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,260 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,594 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,216 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $6,471 CAD/YR $539.25 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $4,893 CAD/YR $407.71 CAD/MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,260 SF Negotiable $27.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,594 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,216 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,260 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.31 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $62,594 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,216 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,260 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $27.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Au coeur d'une zone tertiaire recherchée, un plateau de bureaux élevé sur deux niveaux d'environ 210 m² et bénéficiant de 2 entrée. Au RDC, un espace de pause, 2 grands bureaux, 1 open space, local technique et sanitaires. Au 1er niveau, 2 bureaux, 1 bureau de direction, une grande salle de réunion et sanitaires. Le lot s'accompagne d'une cave en sous-sol, et d'un excellent ratio parking : 6 places de parking extérieures + 1 place en sous-sol - Alarme - Baie de Brassage - Climatisation - Fibre optique - Parking extérieur : 6 places privatives - Parking sous-sol : 1 place privative - Volets électriques

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39139485

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56260 Larmor-Plage

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X