Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,599 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $6,875 CAD/YR $572.88 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $2,654 CAD/YR $221.16 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $14.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,599 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,599 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A LOUER, plateau de bureaux de 120 m² au coeur du pôle tertiaire du Coudray (28), avec accès immédiat à la rocade sud-est de Chartres. Les bureaux s'inscrivent dans un programme de 7 immeubles tertiaires, achevé en 2011, dans un environnement paysager agréable, desservi par les bus, à deux pas de l'hôpital de Chartres et 5 mn de l'accès A11. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Immeuble en R+1, accès sécurisé - Contrôle d'accès par digicode et gâche électrique - Chauffage et climatisation réversible - Open-space, cloisonnable - Câblage informatique et baie de brassage - Sanitaires doubles privatifs et accessibles aux personnes à mobilité réduite (PMR) - Kitchenette - Ascenseur PMR

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40429493

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28630 Le Coudray

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!