Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble tertiaire moderne et bien entretenu
  • Espaces atypiques favorisant une image de marque
  • Environnement professionnel de qualité

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $56.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,606 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,967 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Situé au sein d’un immeuble moderne en très bon état, cet espace de bureaux bénéficie d’un environnement professionnel de qualité. Lumineux et bien agencé, il est accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite et dispose d’un accès sécurisé. Le confort est assuré par un système de climatisation, tandis que la connectivité est optimale grâce à la fibre optique. Deux emplacements de parking en sous-sol viennent compléter ce bien, offrant praticité et accessibilité au quotidien.

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: $5 CAD
  • Property Tax:
    $5.43 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $6,842 CAD/YR $570.14 CAD/MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $6,666 CAD/YR $555.50 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $40.26 CAD/YR $3.36 CAD/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 10 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $56.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,606 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,967 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$56.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,606 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,967 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $56.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: $5 CAD
  • Office Tax:
    $0.03 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $40.26 CAD/YR $3.36 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 10 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

This high-quality office building is located in the heart of a vibrant neighborhood, valued for its quality of life and accessibility. Modern and well-maintained, it provides a professional environment that combines functionality and comfort. It is home to renowned companies and benefits from excellent public transportation access, as well as a wide range of nearby shops and services.

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
1970 - 1979
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36430510

  • Date on Market: 2025-06-26

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92300 Levallois-Perret

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X