Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 7,621 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $58.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $444,710 CAD/YR HT-HC $37,059 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.17 CAD/SF/YR $0.85 CAD/SF/MO $77,539 CAD/YR $6,462 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.96 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $37,811 CAD/YR $3,151 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 7,621 SF 3/6/9 $58.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $444,710 CAD/YR HT-HC $37,059 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
7,621 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$58.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $444,710 CAD/YR HT-HC $37,059 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 7,621 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $58.35 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à proximité du métro ligne 3 Pont de Levallois, dans un immeuble de standing, à louer une surface de bureaux rénovée de 708m² située au 3ème étage    CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Surface cloisonnée Climatisation Hôtesse d'accueil Contrôle d'accès intérieur 2 Ascenseurs - Escalier de service Terrasse Parking : 74 Empl. en S/Sol CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : 3-6-9 ans Loyer mensuel : 23 010€ HT/HC Loyer parking : 1 500€/U/an Disponibilité : Immédiate Ascenseur;Climatisation réversible;Chauffage individuel;Terrasse privative

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,621 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36999022

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92300 Levallois-Perret

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
3ème 708 Bureaux 390.00 68 26/02/2025
TOTAL 708 Bureaux 390 68 26/02/2025
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X