Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,465 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $110,646 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,220 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.47 CAD/SF/YR $0.87 CAD/SF/MO $25,817 CAD/YR $2,151 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $12,540 CAD/YR $1,045 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,465 SF 3/6/9 $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $110,646 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,220 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,465 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $110,646 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,220 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,465 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble de bon standing R+6, bureaux traversants et fonctionnels de 229 m² non divisibles à louer à Levallois-Perret. CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Immeuble de bon standing en R+6 Rénovation du Hall en T2 2026 Accès PMR Climatisation immeuble 2 ascenseurs Immeuble câblé Locaux en bon état, cloisonnés et traversants CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail : 3-6-9 ans Loyer mensuel : 5 725 € HT/HC Disponibilite : Immédiate Câblage RJ45;Cafétéria;Cloisons amovibles;Open space;Plateaux fonctionnels;Plateaux traversants;Plinthes périphériques;Salle de réunion;Sanitaires

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,465 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36999310

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-25

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92300 Levallois-Perret

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
2ème 229 Bureaux 300.00 70 15/09/2025
Sous sol 7 Parking 1500 70 15/09/2025
TOTAL 236 Bureaux 300 70 15/09/2025
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.