Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,317 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,026 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-05-14
  • Agency Fee: $14,495 CAD
  • Security Deposit: $12,079 CAD
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,317 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,026 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-05-14

1st Floor

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $48,317 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,026 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-05-14

1st Floor

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-05-14

  • Agency Fee: $14,495 CAD
  • Security Deposit: $12,079 CAD

About the Property

150m² commercial space located in Levallois-Perret near rue du Président Wilson in a busy and commercial area. The property is equipped with an extraction system. This property is presented to you EXCLUSIVELY by KORN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,076 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1880 - 1889

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38825903

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-30

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92300 Levallois-Perret

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X