Your email has been sent.
92300 Levallois-Perret 3,068 - 8,310 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $10.92 CAD/SF/YR $0.91 CAD/SF/MO $33,508 CAD/YR $2,792 CAD/MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $10.92 CAD/SF/YR $0.91 CAD/SF/MO $57,257 CAD/YR $4,771 CAD/MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 3,068 SF | 3/6/9 | $52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $160,654 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,388 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 5,242 SF | 3/6/9 | $52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $274,522 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,877 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,068 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $160,654 CAD/YR HT-HC $13,388 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 5,242 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $274,522 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,877 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 3,068 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor
| Size | 5,242 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$52.37 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Au sein d'un immeuble de très bon standing, à la frontière avec Neuilly sur Seine, Immprove vous propose un plateau de bureaux en open, très fonctionnel. ERP : Catégorie non définie . Hall d'accueil rénové . Accueil : Espace d'attente . Accès privatif possible . SAS d'entrée sécurisé . Ascenseur sécurisé par clé . Environnement dynamique et tertiaire . Nombreux restaurants à proximité . Open Space . Coin Cuisine Situation/Transports : Bus Bus Metro Galliéni (3) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC
Property Facts
Presented by
"92300 Levallois-Perret"
Thanks! Your message was sent.