Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 4,144 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1,327 CAD/SF/YR $110.60 CAD/SF/MO $5,500,011 CAD/YR $458,334 CAD/MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Rental Charges:
    $17.51 CAD/SF/YR $1.46 CAD/SF/MO $72,548 CAD/YR $6,046 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.98 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $20,630 CAD/YR $1,719 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 4,144 SF Negotiable $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor

Size
4,144 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $173,620 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 4,144 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $41.90 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Située à proximité du métro Ligne 3 et de la Gare SNCF « Clichy-Levallois », nous vous proposons une surface de bureaux en sous-location longues urée dans un immeuble de services. Etat de l'immeuble : Rénové Immeuble de bon standing Contrôle d'accès intérieur / extérieur Accès PMR Hall d'entrée Hôtesse d'accueil Ascenseur Espaces détente / tisanerie à chaque étage Fibre optique Cafétéria Parking intérieur (place) : 7 disponible(s). Parkings moto (5) : 500 €/U/an HT HC. Bureaux traversants et lumineux Surface meublée et équipée Flexibilité d’aménagement Faux plafond et faux plancher Climatisation double flux Câblage électrique Balcons privatifs

Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39280563

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92300 Levallois-Perret