Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor, Ste Droite
  • 4,144 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $186,021 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,502 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.44 CAD/SF/MO $21,702 CAD/YR $1,809 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor, Ste Droite 4,144 SF Negotiable $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $186,021 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,502 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor, Ste Droite

Size
4,144 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $186,021 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,502 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste Droite

Size 4,144 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Situées à proximité du métro et de la Gare SNCF , dans un immeuble de bon standing, IMMPROVE vous propose à la location une surface en sous-location longue durée. Le local est d'ores et déjà meublé et équipé. . Hall d'entrée . Hôtesse d'accueil . Contrôle d'accès . Ascenseur . Parking en sous-sol avec bornes électriques . Espaces détente / tisanerie à chaque étage . Surface meublée et équipée . Surfaces plug & play . Bureaux traversants . Faux plafond . Faux plancher . Climatisation double flux Situation/Transports : Bus Vaillant-Couturier (BUS, BUS-94), Parc de La Planchette (BUS-274), Jules Guesde (BUS-165) Transilien Clichy - Levallois (TRAIN) SNCF Clichy-Levallois (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Electricité = 35 euros /m²/HT . Surveillance = 36 euros /m²/HT . Accueil - standard = 11 euros /m²/HT . Cafétéria = 23 euros /m²/HT OPTION . Nettoyage = 33 euros /m²/HT OPTION . 6 euros/m² d'honoraires de gestion technique du bailleur . Charges annuelles privatives et services HT : (à titre prévisionnel) : à partir de 82 euros/m²/an/HT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,144 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable