Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

The Hello project consists of three distinct buildings, A, B, and C, set in a lush environment within the Techlid business park, located west of Lyon. The contemporary architecture emphasizes brightness and modularity of spaces, providing a modern and pleasant work environment. Each building is designed to accommodate businesses under optimal conditions, with layouts that promote both collaboration and performance, while seamlessly integrating into a dynamic and rapidly growing area. The location enjoys a strategic position, with immediate access to major roadways such as the A6 highway and RN6, allowing quick connections to downtown Lyon and the region's key economic hubs. Lyon-Saint Exupéry Airport is reachable in under forty minutes, and the Part-Dieu train station in about twenty minutes, further enhancing the site's appeal for business travel. Several bus lines serve the area, connecting Limonest to Lyon's transportation hubs, offering a convenient alternative to driving. The Techlid district is known for its vibrancy and numerous nearby amenities. Restaurants, gyms, and shops are easily accessible, contributing to the quality of life for occupants. The Hello project is part of a sustainable and innovative approach, attracting companies that value environmental performance and modern infrastructure, in a setting conducive to collaboration and growth.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,754 SF
  • Office
  • $830,199 CAD ($473.32 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,915 SF
  • Office
  • $910,829 CAD ($475.63 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,637 SF
  • Office
  • $1,250,201 CAD ($474.10 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,991 SF
  • Office
  • $944,123 CAD ($474.20 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,841 SF
  • Office
  • $1,349,724 CAD ($475.09 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,754 SF Office $830,199 CAD ($473.32 CAD/SF) -
- 1,915 SF Office $910,829 CAD ($475.63 CAD/SF) -
- 2,637 SF Office $1,250,201 CAD ($474.10 CAD/SF) -
- 1,991 SF Office $944,123 CAD ($474.20 CAD/SF) -
- 2,841 SF Office $1,349,724 CAD ($475.09 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,754 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$830,199 CAD ($473.32 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,915 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$910,829 CAD ($475.63 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,637 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,250,201 CAD ($474.10 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,991 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$944,123 CAD ($474.20 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,841 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,349,724 CAD ($475.09 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,754 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $830,199 CAD ($473.32 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,915 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $910,829 CAD ($475.63 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,637 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,250,201 CAD ($474.10 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,991 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $944,123 CAD ($474.20 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,841 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,349,724 CAD ($475.09 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 3
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36999811

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69760 Limonest

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bâtiment C C-21/324 Bureaux 264,32 Immédiate 3 180 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur C-21/324
1 Bâtiment C C-12/322 Bureaux 184,89 Immédiate 3 180 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur C-12/322
RDC Bâtiment C C-01/318 Bureaux 244,83 Immédiate 3 180 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur C-01/318
RDC Bâtiment C C-02/319 Bureaux 178,37 Immédiate 3 180 m² HD 2.5% HT du prix de vente HT HD à la charge de l'acquéreur C-02/319