Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69380 Lissieu 3,390 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $771,630 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
ORPI PRO offers for sale office space with an area of 315 m² located in the town of LISSIEU. Feel free to contact us for more information. - Intrusion alarm system - Patch panel - Reception desk - RJ45 wiring - Tiled flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Keypad entry system - Fiber optic internet - Kitchenette - Carpeted flooring - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 8 - Number of offices: 1 - Open space layout - Hardwood flooring - Break room - Meeting room - 2 terraces of 48 m² each
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.37 CAD/SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.37 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,390 SF | Office | $771,630 CAD ($227.62 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,390 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $771,630 CAD ($227.62 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,390 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $771,630 CAD ($227.62 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.37 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69380 Lissieu"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.