Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,216 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,933 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $2,513 CAD/YR $209.42 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Reception Area
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,089 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,995 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,833 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.05 CAD/SF/MO $1,933 CAD/YR $161.09 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $6,959 CAD/YR $579.93 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,216 SF 3/6/9 $19.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,933 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor 3,089 SF 3/6/9 $18.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,995 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,833 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,216 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,933 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,089 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,995 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,833 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,216 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.07 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms

1st Floor

Size 3,089 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble en copropriété, un local à usage de bureaux de 113m2 en rez-de-chaussée comprenant : - un accueil, - 3 bureaux, - une salle de pause, et des sanitaires. Le bien inclut également : - un emplacement de stationnement n°17 au sous-sol de l'immeuble Ambrose n°7, - un emplacement de stationnement n°19 au sous-sol de l'immeuble Goulphar n°8. Un bien fonctionnel, idéal pour une activité tertiaire, avec la praticité de stationnements privatifs en sous-sol. DPE En cours - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou professionnel - Durée : 6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 1 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Grand parking aérien commun aux occupants du centre d'affairesBon état des bureaux.

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • C

Consumption (primary energy): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • C

Emissions: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38066112

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X