Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 127 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,178 CAD/YR HT-HC $264.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $110.15 CAD/SF/YR $9.18 CAD/SF/MO $13,943 CAD/YR $1,162 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $482.34 CAD/YR $40.19 CAD/MO
  • -
  • 137 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,437 CAD/YR HT-HC $286.43 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $110.15 CAD/SF/YR $9.18 CAD/SF/MO $15,082 CAD/YR $1,257 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $521.71 CAD/YR $43.48 CAD/MO
  • -
  • 195 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $407.57 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $110.15 CAD/SF/YR $9.18 CAD/SF/MO $21,460 CAD/YR $1,788 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $742.39 CAD/YR $61.87 CAD/MO
  • -
  • 201 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,050 CAD/YR HT-HC $420.86 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $110.15 CAD/SF/YR $9.18 CAD/SF/MO $22,160 CAD/YR $1,847 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $766.58 CAD/YR $63.88 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 127 SF 3/6/9 $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,178 CAD/YR HT-HC $264.81 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 137 SF 3/6/9 $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,437 CAD/YR HT-HC $286.43 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 195 SF 3/6/9 $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $407.57 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 201 SF 3/6/9 $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,050 CAD/YR HT-HC $420.86 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
127 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,178 CAD/YR HT-HC $264.81 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
137 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,437 CAD/YR HT-HC $286.43 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
195 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $407.57 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
201 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.09 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,050 CAD/YR HT-HC $420.86 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 127 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

-

Size 137 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

-

Size 195 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

-

Size 201 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.10 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

About the Property

Situé au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble mixte bureaux/habitation, local professionnel d'environ 94 m² offrant une organisation fonctionnelle et prête à l'emploi. Il se compose d'un espace d'accueil, d'une salle d'attente, de quatre bureaux individuels, ainsi que de sanitaires. Bénéficiant d'un emplacement central à Lorient, ce local convient parfaitement à une activité tertiaire, médicale, paramédicale ou de services. DPE En cours - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : Non soumis à TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 2 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels

Property Facts

Total Space Available 660 SF
No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1960 - 1969

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39109948

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-16

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient

TypeSurface
Entrée1,48
Salle d'attente11,87
Sanitaires2.51
Bureau 111.76
Bureau 2 18.69
Dégagement6.47
Cuisine4.97
Bureau 318.10
Bureau 412.72
Sanitaire2.86
Petite pièce2.52
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback