Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $15,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,276 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.51 CAD/SF/YR $0.04 CAD/SF/MO $402.73 CAD/YR $33.56 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,625 CAD/YR $135.45 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 797 SF 3/6/9 $19.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $15,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,276 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $15,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,276 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Facts

Total Space Available 797 SF
No. Units 3
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1950 - 1959

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

Idéalement situé entre le centre-ville et la gare, au rez-de-chaussée d'un immeuble à usage mixte, local commercial d'environ 74 m² composé d'un espace d'accueil, de bureaux ; WC dans parties communes. Un emplacement stratégique offrant visibilité et accessibilité, parfaitement adapté à une activité commerciale ou de services. DPE En cours - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : Non soumis à TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 2 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance

Nearby Major Retailers

Carrefour Market
U Express
  • Listing ID: 39395381

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X