Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 807 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $35.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,996 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,416 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-06-30
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $1,933 CAD/YR $161.09 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 807 SF 3/6/9 $35.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,996 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,416 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-06-30

1st Floor

Size
807 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$35.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,996 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,416 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-06-30

1st Floor

Size 807 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $35.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-06-30

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé dans la zone d'activité de La Base à Lorient, nous vous proposons à la location un plateau de bureaux de 75 m2. Lumineux, vous bénéficierez d'une environnement de travail agréable. 2 places de parking complètent ce bien. Le secteur de La Base à Lorient est une zone d'activité très recherchée. Situé proche de la 4 voies, vous profiterez d'un environnement agréable grâce à ses nombreux restaurants et ses ambiances de courses au large qui en font un endroit de renom. -- AMÉNAGEMENTS -- Espace bureaux de 75 m2 Espace cuisine Sanitaires PMR Grands placards -- PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES -- Climatisation réversible Chauffage électrique RJ45 Fibre optique Dépot de garantie : 2 mois de loyer HT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
807 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

Honnoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39721330

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-10

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 75 Juillet 2026 240 m²/an/ HT/HC 100 /mois TTC 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel d'avance