Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 366 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,599 CAD/YR HT-HC $966.57 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $579.93 CAD/YR $48.33 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 366 SF 3/6/9 $31.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,599 CAD/YR HT-HC $966.57 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
366 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,599 CAD/YR HT-HC $966.57 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 366 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.69 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Situé dans le secteur de la Base à Lorient, Arnold Entreprise propose un local professionnel de 34 m2 à la location. Vous bénéficierez d'un environnement de travail agréable grâce a son grand linéaire vitrine. -- AMÉNAGEMENTS -- Bureaux de 34 m2 Espace attente Kitchenette Sanitaires/douche Vitrine d'angle -- PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES -- Dalle de faux-plafonds Spots intégrés Plinthes périphériques RJ45 Fibre optique Sol PVC Surface RDC : 34 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
366 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

Honnoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39799232

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-17

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 34 211,77 m²/an/ HT/HC 30 /mois 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel d'avance
Total 34 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.