Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 108 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $227.82 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $453.44 CAD/YR $37.79 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $249.59 CAD/YR $20.80 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 118 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,007 CAD/YR HT-HC $250.61 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $498.79 CAD/YR $41.57 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $274.55 CAD/YR $22.88 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 183 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,648 CAD/YR HT-HC $387.30 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $770.85 CAD/YR $64.24 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $424.31 CAD/YR $35.36 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 463 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,756 CAD/YR HT-HC $979.64 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.21 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $1,950 CAD/YR $162.48 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $1,073 CAD/YR $89.44 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 108 SF 3/6/9 $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $227.82 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 118 SF 3/6/9 $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,007 CAD/YR HT-HC $250.61 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 183 SF 3/6/9 $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,648 CAD/YR HT-HC $387.30 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 463 SF 3/6/9 $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,756 CAD/YR HT-HC $979.64 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
108 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,734 CAD/YR HT-HC $227.82 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
118 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $3,007 CAD/YR HT-HC $250.61 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
183 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,648 CAD/YR HT-HC $387.30 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
463 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.12 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,756 CAD/YR HT-HC $979.64 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 108 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor

Size 118 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor

Size 183 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor

Size 463 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.40 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $1,073 CAD/YR $89.44 CAD/MO

Property Overview

Au sein d'un immeuble de caractère en copropriété, à usage mixte commerces, bureaux et habitation, découvrez ces bureaux situés au 1er étage avec ascenseur, à seulement 500 mètres des Halles de Merville. L'arrêt de bus « Merville » se trouve au pied de l'immeuble, offrant une excellente accessibilité. Les locaux proposent un agencement fonctionnel et lumineux comprenant : un accueil, trois bureaux indépendants, une salle de réunion exposée Sud avec coin cuisine, un WC indépendant, une salle d'eau avec douche.Un cadre de travail agréable, idéal pour une activité tertiaire ou libérale recherchant un emplacement central et un environnement qualitatif. À noter : absence de cave et de stationnement privatif. DPE En cours - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou professionnel - Durée : 6/9 ans - Fiscalité : Non soumis à TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 2 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels - Chauffage électrique Ascenseur

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39832115

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56100 Lorient