Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Close to the gym

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,434 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,880 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,990 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Local commercial à usage de bureaux ou de commerce, d'une surface d'environ 319 m² situé à Lucé. Éléments techniques : - Éclairage LED - Accessible PMR - Vitrine en linéaire d'angle - Sanitaires PMR - Climatisation réversible chaud/froid - Baie de brassage, fibre optique - Sol en parquet flottant - Équipements : prises électriques et RJ45, vitrage anti-effraction - Espaces : hall d'accueil, salle de pause, salle d'attente - Hauteur sous plafond : 2,60 m - Cloisons modulables - Accessibilité PMR Éléments financiers : - Type et durée du bail : bail commercial 3 6 9 ans - Loyer annuel : 188 €/m² H.T H.C soit 60 000 € - Échéance de paiement : mensuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 1 mois de loyer HT HC - Révision annuelle : indice ILC - Charges prévisionnelles annuelles : 4 524 € HT - Taxe foncière annuelle : à la charge du preneur, 5 003 € - Fiscalité : assujetti à la TVA en vigueur - Jouissance : bien loué vide de toute occupation, date d'entrée à déterminer;

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: $7,994 CAD
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office
  • Private Restrooms
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Salle d'attente
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $7,233 CAD/YR $602.71 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $7,998 CAD/YR $666.53 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Hall d'accueil
  • Accès PMR
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,434 SF 3/6/9 $27.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,880 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,990 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
3,434 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.33 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $95,880 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,990 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,434 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: $7,994 CAD
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Professional Services Office

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,434 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

Recent building within a complex of buildings

Nearby Major Retailers

Societe Generale
Lcl - Crédit Lyonnais
Crossfit
  • Listing ID: 35041883

  • Date on Market: 2025-03-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28110 Lucé

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X