Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste A
  • 34,445 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $4,397 CAD/YR $366.41 CAD/MO
  • Ste B+D+E
  • 36,468 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $4,655 CAD/YR $387.93 CAD/MO
  • Ste C
  • 19,536 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $2,494 CAD/YR $207.82 CAD/MO
  • Ste M2 (partie activité)
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.01 CAD/SF/MO $604.57 CAD/YR $50.38 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 34,445 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now
Ste B+D+E 36,468 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now
Ste C 19,536 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now
Ste M2 (partie activité) 4,736 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
34,445 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request

Size
36,468 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request

Size
19,536 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste M2 (partie activité)

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 34,445 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste B+D+E

Size 36,468 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste C

Size 19,536 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste M2 (partie activité)

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A VENDRE local d'activité/entrepôt de 1800 m² environ. Cet lot se situe au sein d'un ensemble immobilier industriel constitué de plusieurs bâtiments connectés d'environ 11 000 m² divisible, comprenant un immeuble de bureaux sur 3 niveaux de 1700 m² environ. Le site comprend un ensemble d'environ 80 places de stationnement et d'espaces extérieurs à répartir entre les différents lots d'activités selon les divisions qui seront opérées. Bonne accessibilité à la rocade Sud/Ouest de Chartres, avec une connexion rapide à la RN154 (axe Rouen / Orléans), et l'autoroute A11 (Paris-Nantes). - Accès indépendant sécurisé par un portail - Places de parking / Aire de manoeuvre PL, - Structure métallique, bardage double peau / Toiture bac acier isolé - Chauffage au gaz, - Porte camion plain-pied, - Hauteur libre sous poutre de 7,5 m - Bureaux et locaux sociaux, fibre optique,

Property Facts

Building Size
19,536 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36989545

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28110 Lucé

Bâtiment -LotSurface totale en m²Prix de venteImpôt foncier
A3200 m²2 934 000 €13 400 €
B+D+E3388 m²2 316 000 €14 300 €