Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste A
  • 34,445 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $38,370 CAD/YR $3,197 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $7,752 CAD/YR $646.03 CAD/MO
  • Ste B+D+E
  • 36,468 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $40,608 CAD/YR $3,384 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $8,208 CAD/YR $683.98 CAD/MO
  • Ste C
  • 19,536 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $21,743 CAD/YR $1,812 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $4,397 CAD/YR $366.42 CAD/MO
  • Ste M2 (partie activité)
  • 4,736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $10,552 CAD/YR $879.31 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,066 CAD/YR $88.83 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 34,445 SF 3/6/9 $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B+D+E 36,468 SF 3/6/9 $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C 19,536 SF 3/6/9 $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste M2 (partie activité) 4,736 SF 3/6/9 $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
34,445 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
36,468 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
19,536 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste M2 (partie activité)

Size
4,736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 34,445 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste B+D+E

Size 36,468 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste C

Size 19,536 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ste M2 (partie activité)

Size 4,736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,066 CAD/YR $88.83 CAD/MO

Property Overview

A LOUER Local d'activité de 3200 m² environ au sein d'un ensemble immobilier industriel et tertiaire, constitué de plusieurs bâtiments connectés, divisibles comprenant un immeuble de bureaux de 1700 m² sur 3 niveaux. Le site dispose d'une capacité de parkings d'environ 80 places à répartir sur les différents lots d'activités et de bureaux. Bonne accessibilité à la rocade Sud/Ouest de Chartres, avec une connexion rapide à la RN154 (axe Rouen/Orléans) et à l'autoroute A11 (Paris/Nantes). - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès indépendant sécurisé par un portail - Places de parking / Aire de manoeuvre PL - Structure métallique, bardage double peau, toiture bac acier isolé - Sanitaires, vestiaires, bureaux d'atelier - Chauffage gaz radiant dans les parties ateliers - Portes sectionnelles, PL plain-pied - Hauteur libre sous poutre 5 m - Fibre optique

Property Facts

Building Size
34,445 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36991398

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31