Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ste A
  • 34,445 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $38,370 CAD/YR $3,197 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $26,075 CAD/YR $2,173 CAD/MO
  • Ste B
  • 26,296 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $226,534 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,878 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $29,257 CAD/YR $2,438 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $19,907 CAD/YR $1,659 CAD/MO
  • Ste C
  • 19,536 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $21,743 CAD/YR $1,812 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $14,789 CAD/YR $1,232 CAD/MO
  • Ste D + E
  • 10,172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,628 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,302 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.12 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $11,351 CAD/YR $945.92 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $7,700 CAD/YR $641.69 CAD/MO
  • Ste M1
  • 2,045 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $31,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,658 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $4,556 CAD/YR $379.70 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $1,548 CAD/YR $129.02 CAD/MO
  • Ste M2
  • 4,736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $10,552 CAD/YR $879.31 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $3,585 CAD/YR $298.78 CAD/MO
  • Ste O
  • 17,868 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $299,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $24,991 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $39,809 CAD/YR $3,317 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.76 CAD/SF/YR $0.06 CAD/SF/MO $13,526 CAD/YR $1,127 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 34,445 SF 3/6/9 $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B 26,296 SF 3/6/9 $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $226,534 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,878 CAD/MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste C 19,536 SF 3/6/9 $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste D + E 10,172 SF 3/6/9 $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,628 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,302 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste M1 2,045 SF 3/6/9 $15.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $31,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,658 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste M2 4,736 SF 3/6/9 $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste O 17,868 SF 3/6/9 $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $299,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $24,991 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
34,445 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
26,296 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $226,534 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,878 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
19,536 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,809 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
10,172 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $87,628 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,302 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste M1

Size
2,045 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $31,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,658 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste M2

Size
4,736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
17,868 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $299,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $24,991 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 34,445 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste B

Size 26,296 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste C

Size 19,536 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste D + E

Size 10,172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste M1

Size 2,045 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste M2

Size 4,736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste O

Size 17,868 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

A LOUER locaux d'activités, entrepôts et bureaux, au sein d'un ensemble immobilier constitué de plusieurs bâtiments connectés, sur près de 11000 m² divisibles. Le site dispose d'une bonne accessibilité à la rocade Sud/Ouest de Chartres, avec une connexion rapide à la RN154 (axe Rouen/Orléans), et l'autoroute A11 (axe Paris/Nantes). Site polyvalent, disposant de quais et de larges surfaces de stockage et de production. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès indépendant sécurisé par un portail, - Nombreuses places de stationnement, - Porte camion plain-pied, - Quais de chargement, - Accès fibre optique, - Hauteur libre sous poutre 5 m ou 7,5 m selon les espaces - Bureaux et locaux sociaux

Property Facts

Building Size
115,098 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36993814

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28110 Lucé

LotDestinationSurfaceLoyer HT/HC/m²/anCharges annuellesTaxe foncière