Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste A
  • 34,445 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $8,273 CAD/YR $689.42 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $38,370 CAD/YR $3,197 CAD/MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Ste B+D+E
  • 36,468 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $8,759 CAD/YR $729.92 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $40,608 CAD/YR $3,384 CAD/MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Ste C
  • 19,536 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $4,692 CAD/YR $391.03 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.09 CAD/SF/MO $21,743 CAD/YR $1,812 CAD/MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Ste M2
  • 4,736 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,138 CAD/YR $94.79 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.23 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $10,552 CAD/YR $879.31 CAD/MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 34,445 SF Negotiable $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B+D+E 36,468 SF Negotiable $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C 19,536 SF Negotiable $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste M2 4,736 SF Negotiable $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A

Size
34,445 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,859 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
36,468 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $314,160 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,180 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
19,536 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.78 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $182,808 CAD/YR HT-HC $15,234 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste M2

Size
4,736 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $52,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,397 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 34,445 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste B+D+E

Size 36,468 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.61 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste C

Size 19,536 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.36 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ste M2

Size 4,736 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.14 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
    $0.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.02 CAD/SF/MO $1,138 CAD/YR $94.79 CAD/MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

A LOUER locaux d'activité/entrepôt de 3400 m² environ en grande partie rackés. Ce lot se situe au sein d'un ensemble immobilier industriel constitué de plusieurs bâtiments connectés d'environ 11 000 m², comprenant un immeuble de bureaux de 1700 m² sur 3 niveaux. Le site comprend un ensemble d'environ 80 places de parking et des espaces fonciers à répartir entre les différents lots selon les divisions qui seront opérées. Bonne accessibilité à la rocade Sud/Ouest de Chartres, avec une connexion rapide à la RN154 (axe Rouen / Orléans), et l'autoroute A11 (Paris-Nantes). - Accès indépendant sécurisé par un portail - Places de parking / Aire de manoeuvre PL - Structure métallique, bardage double peau, toiture bac acier isolé - Quais de chargement avec aire de réception - Hauteur libre sous poutre de 7.5 m - 2400 m² entièrement rackés ( 7 niveaux de palettes) - Mezzanines avec monte-charge - Chauffage au gaz - Fibre optique

Property Facts

Building Size
36,468 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977543

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28110 Lucé

Lots activitésSurface totale en m²Loyer annuelCharges annuellesImpôt foncier