Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
6,674 SF
Price
$144,056 CAD
Price Per SF
$21.59 CAD

About LUGO, 27004

Commercial space located in the municipality of Mondoñedo, in the province of Lugo. It covers an area of 568 m² distributed across various rooms. The property is fully equipped with completed infrastructure, including lighting, sewage system, water supply, and paved public roads. Additionally, it offers sufficient amenities such as commercial, sports, educational, healthcare, religious, recreational facilities, and green spaces. The area's communication links with the rest of the population are adequate to meet local needs. FOR MORE INFO: MARÍA ACUÑA / 669* *86* *77* *37* macuna @ ikesa . es... Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this property... IKESA Real Estate informs that it does not charge any commission for properties originating from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as New Construction projects... The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registry fees... IKESA is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities. We have a wide portfolio of real estate assets. Contact us without obligation.

Banco Sabadell
  • Listing ID: 40262193

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Lugo 27004

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.