Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,742 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,562 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.53 CAD/SF/YR $0.38 CAD/SF/MO $8,776 CAD/YR $731.37 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $28.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,742 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,562 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,742 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,562 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.25 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons dans cet immeuble tertiaire au coeur du 6ème arrondissement, proche du quartier d'affaire de La Part-Dieu, des bureaux de 179m². L'aménagement actuel, idéal pour des professionnels libéraux, se compose de 10 bureaux. Il peut être aisément adapté selon vos besoins. La surface est prête à l'emploi, câblée et climatisée. Votre contact : Geoffrey FANJAUD Consultant Département Bureaux 06 17 46 80 88 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr Sol moquette Faux plafond Cloisons amovibles Climatisation Baie de brassage Câblage courant fort/faible Double vitrage

  • Restaurant
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 38198460

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 179,94 Immédiate 190 HT/HC/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance