Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69006 Lyon 32,636 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,193,615 CAD Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Nombreuses commodités à proximité (restaurants, boutiques, hôtels)
- Plateaux lumineux, climatisés et faciles à cloisonner
- Bâtiment conforme aux normes ERP et PMR
- Espaces communs rénovés
Executive Summary
The complex stands out for its strategic location in the heart of the Part-Dieu/Lafayette district, in close proximity to the Part-Dieu train station, public transportation, and numerous amenities.
12 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,453 SF | Office | $1,196,268 CAD ($823.31 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 1,582 SF | Office | $1,298,830 CAD ($821.01 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 1,625 SF | Office | $1,330,660 CAD ($818.87 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 1,625 SF | Office | $1,337,733 CAD ($823.22 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,249 SF | Office | $1,849,662 CAD ($822.44 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,669 SF | Office | $2,188,295 CAD ($819.89 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,830 SF | Office | $2,329,760 CAD ($823.24 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 2,970 SF | Office | $2,444,701 CAD ($823.13 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,056 SF | Office | $2,511,013 CAD ($821.67 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,616 SF | Office | $2,972,544 CAD ($822.05 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 4,284 SF | Office | $3,518,955 CAD ($821.42 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 4,660 SF | Office | $3,828,411 CAD ($821.55 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,453 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,196,268 CAD ($823.31 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,582 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,298,830 CAD ($821.01 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,330,660 CAD ($818.87 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,337,733 CAD ($823.22 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,249 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,849,662 CAD ($822.44 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,669 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,188,295 CAD ($819.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,329,760 CAD ($823.24 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,970 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,444,701 CAD ($823.13 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,056 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,511,013 CAD ($821.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,972,544 CAD ($822.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,284 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,518,955 CAD ($821.42 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,660 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,828,411 CAD ($821.55 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,453 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,196,268 CAD ($823.31 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,582 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,298,830 CAD ($821.01 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,330,660 CAD ($818.87 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,625 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,337,733 CAD ($823.22 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,249 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,849,662 CAD ($822.44 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,669 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,188,295 CAD ($819.89 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,329,760 CAD ($823.24 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,970 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,444,701 CAD ($823.13 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,056 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,511,013 CAD ($821.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,616 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,972,544 CAD ($822.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,284 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,518,955 CAD ($821.42 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 4,660 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,828,411 CAD ($821.55 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 9 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | B | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 9 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- On-Site Security Staff
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69006 Lyon"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.