Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,012 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.39 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,066 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,422 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $1,599 CAD/YR $133.28 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,012 SF 3/6/9 $28.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.39 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,066 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,422 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,012 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.39 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,066 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,422 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,012 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.73 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

About the Property

Au coeur de Lyon 6ème, près du Parc de la Tête d'Or, Omnium vous propose un local en Rdc pour 94 m² de surface ( vue sur rue). Idéalement desservi pour cette belle adresse Lyonnaise, parfait pour votre activité. Votre contact : Geoffrey FANJAUD Consultant Département Bureaux 06 17 46 80 88 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr UN LOCAL COMMERCIAL DE 94 M2 EN RDC UN SOUS- SOL Surface RDC : 151 m²

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,012 SF
No. Units 5
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1880 - 1889

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 38826519

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 94 Immédiate 193,18 HT/HC/m²/an 10,63 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance