Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

OMNIUM offers offices for sale measuring 134.52 m², located in the 7th arrondissement of Lyon, along the banks of the Rhône, north of the Halle Tony Garnier. This space is already fitted out and air-conditioned, functional and in good condition. Available immediately. Your contact: Geoffrey FANJAUD, Office Department Consultant, 06 17 46 80 88. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Recent mixed-use building . Quality common areas . Lift . Intercom . Fibre optic . Courtyard . Good condition . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Bright premises . Balcony . Suspended ceilings . Carpet . Removable partitions . Reversible air conditioning

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,453 SF
  • Office
  • $725,183 CAD ($499.09 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,453 SF Office $725,183 CAD ($499.09 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,453 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$725,183 CAD ($499.09 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,453 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $725,183 CAD ($499.09 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size > 50,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 9
Year Built 2010 - 2019

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39077561

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.