Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
69006 Lyon 883 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $8.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.71 CAD/SF/MO $7,560 CAD/YR $629.99 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 883 SF | 3/6/9 | $36.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $32,013 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,668 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 883 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $36.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $32,013 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,668 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 883 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$36.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
Ideally located in the 6th business district of Part-Dieu, these offices include a ground floor level and a first floor with private interior access, as well as 4 private underground parking spaces available for rent (1,500 euros excluding tax per year per space).
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 883 SF | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Total Space Available | 883 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1970 - 1979 |
1 1
1 of 34
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69006 Lyon"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.