Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Bâtiment sécurisé : contrôle d'accès à l'entrée du bâtiment
  • Plusieurs services sont disponibles au sein de l'immeuble : conciergerie, salle de sport...

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 30th Floor
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,650 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,971 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

ADVENIS CONSEIL Lyon propose à la location 217 m² de bureaux dans la Tour Part-Dieu, un bâtiment emblématique de Lyon.

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Rental Charges:
    $14.20 CAD/SF/YR $1.18 CAD/SF/MO $33,170 CAD/YR $2,764 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.37 CAD/SF/YR $0.28 CAD/SF/MO $7,883 CAD/YR $656.93 CAD/MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Conference Rooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
30th Floor 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $30.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,650 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,971 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

30th Floor

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.56 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $71,650 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,971 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

30th Floor

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.68 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Conference Rooms

Property Overview

Situé au 20e étage de la tour, vous bénéficierez d'une vue magnifique sur Lyon et Fourvière ! Au cœur du quartier d'affaires de la Part-Dieu, les bureaux bénéficient d'une excellente accessibilité, à proximité de la gare SNCF et des transports en commun (bus, tram, métro).

Year Built
1970 - 1979
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975240

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69003 Lyon

NiveauTypologieSurface m²Loyer annuel HT HCParking sous-solObservations
30e étageBureaux217 m²44 763€2Bureaux cloisonnés
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!