Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 576 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $39.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,597 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,883 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.26 CAD/SF/MO $1,766 CAD/YR $147.20 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $802.89 CAD/YR $66.91 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 576 SF Negotiable $39.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,597 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,883 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
576 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$39.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.27 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,597 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,883 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 576 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $39.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Ideally located on Boulevard des Brotteaux and offering excellent visibility, ORPI PRO presents a ground-floor commercial space with a surface area of 53 m². This property includes a reception area, a main room, a private office, and a sanitary space with a shower. Feel free to contact us for additional information or to schedule a visit. - Reception desk - Tiled flooring - Air conditioning - Movable partitions - Access control - Electric heaters - Keypad entry system - Shower(s) - Public access establishment - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Suspended ceiling lighting - Number of offices: 1 - Gym - Private restrooms - Blinds - Single-flow ventilation - Secure access

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1930 - 1939
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40501623

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69006 Lyon

EtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel Droit au bailDisponibilité
RDCBUREAUX / LOCAL COMMERCIAL53,54 m²14 072,48 € HT/HC50 000 € HD/HHImmédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.