Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

A VENDRE ou A LOUER locaux d'activité, divisibles à partir de 240 m², au sein d'un programme neuf de 5 immeubles d'une surface totale de 6200 m², sur un parc d'activité qualitatif à l'ouest de l'agglomération de Chartres métropole, en bordure de la RN 154. - Structure métallique et parpaings, - Bardage double peau, - Panneaux photovoltaiques en toiture, - Dallage en béton surfacé quartz, - Hauteur sous toiture de 5,4 m à 7 m, - Porte sectionnelle, - Mezzanine intérieure, - Connexion fibre optique.

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,829 SF
  • Flex
  • $531,103 CAD ($290.38 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,281 SF
  • Flex
  • $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,281 SF
  • Flex
  • $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,303 SF
  • Flex
  • $658,363 CAD ($285.87 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,829 SF Flex $531,103 CAD ($290.38 CAD/SF) -
- 2,281 SF Flex $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF) -
- 2,281 SF Flex $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF) -
- 2,303 SF Flex $658,363 CAD ($285.87 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,829 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$531,103 CAD ($290.38 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,281 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,281 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,303 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$658,363 CAD ($285.87 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,829 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $531,103 CAD ($290.38 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,281 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,281 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $645,893 CAD ($283.16 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,303 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $658,363 CAD ($285.87 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $531,376 CAD
Unit Size 1,829 - 2,303 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 11,862 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 39185679

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28300 Mainvilliers

Batiment A LotSurface au solSurface R+1ParkingParking pré-équipé IRVEPrix de vente HT
A 1214 m²76 m²3 places1 place411 800 €
A 2212 m²76 m²2 places1 place404 000 €
A 3212 m²76 m²2 places1 place404 000 €
A 4170 m²66 m²3 places332 200 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.