Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94700 Maisons-Alfort Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,449,512 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
LE CABINET GHT IMMO VOUS PROPOSE : DANS UN IMMEUBLE DE BUREAUX PROCHE METRO, UN PLATEAU TRAVERSANT DE 235M² AU 2EME ETAGE AVEC ASCENSEUR. EN EXCELLENT ETAT CLIMATISES ET RJ45. 3 PLACES DE PARKING RARE DANS LE SECTEUR ! nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 940049590)
Property Facts
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD | Total Building Size | 2,530 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,529 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,529 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,530 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,529 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $573.16 CAD | Property Tax | $3.82 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,529 SF |
| Price | $1,449,512 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $573.16 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $3.82 CAD/SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94700 Maisons-Alfort"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.