Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
11,840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2008
Price
$1,914,649 CAD
Price Per SF
$161.71 CAD
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
4 Stories
Building FAR
3.27
Lot Size
0.08 AC

About MAJOR, 32 , GANDIA, VAL 46701

EDIFICIO COMERCIAL EN CENTRO DE GANDIA LISTO PARA DESTINAR A ALQUILER O MONTAR UN NEGOCIO... Tres plantas diáfanas en pleno centro , exteriores y con un bajo comercial ya alquilado en rentabilidad... El edificio tuvo una adaptación para ubicar una reconocida tienda de ROPA , lo que ha dado lugar a que sus instalaciones cuenten con cuartos de baño , probadores , suelos de mármol, climatización , instalaciones adaptadas a uso comercial de aguas , luces , prevención de incendios... Si necesitas financiación para la compraventa de este inmueble , infórmanos...

Crossfit
  • Listing ID: 40260682

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Major, 32, Gandia, Valencia 46701

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.