Your email has been sent.
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine 11,259 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,207,049 - $2,979,552 CAD Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Proche métro ligne 1
- Parkings disponibles à l’achat
- Immeuble tertiaire indépendant
Executive Summary
Neuilly-sur-Seine / Located in close proximity to the Pont de Neuilly metro station, we are offering several office spaces for sale (entire standalone building or individual floors) within a high-quality, fully commercial building. The offices feature an optimal layout with no load-bearing constraints and benefit from dual exposure. There is the option to connect floors via an internal staircase (existing openings and stairs available for certain levels). Each floor includes an outdoor space (garden, balconies, or rooftop). Climate-controlled office spaces. Option to purchase parking spaces within the building (18 spaces available in total).
7 Units Available
Unit 6&7
| Unit Size | 1,173 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,657,438 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $2,265.51 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 1,173 SF |
| Price | $2,657,438 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $2,265.51 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 710 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,207,049 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $1,700.07 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 710 SF |
| Price | $1,207,049 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,700.07 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 1,819 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $2,979,552 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $1,638.02 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 1,819 SF |
| Price | $2,979,552 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,638.02 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,221,137 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $1,750.62 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF |
| Price | $3,221,137 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,750.62 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 1,862 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,140,609 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $1,686.69 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 1,862 SF |
| Price | $3,140,609 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,686.69 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,221,137 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 1,840 SF |
| Price | $3,221,137 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,750.62 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
| Unit Size | 2,002 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,784,836 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $1,890.53 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 2,002 SF |
| Price | $3,784,836 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,890.53 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
40 000 /place HD.HT
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Parking | Yes |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Roof Terrace
- Direct Elevator Exposure
- Air Conditioning
- Balcony
- Fiber Optic Internet
Presented by
"92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine"
Thanks! Your message was sent.