Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
New Loop 335/Helium Rd between Hollywood Rd & 45th 9.06 - 11.6 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $6,244,098 - $23,130,899 CAD Per Lot in Amarillo, TX 79119

Investment Highlights
- Loop 335 E Frontage
Property Facts
| Price | $6,244,098 - $38,041,464 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 3 | Total Lot Size | 30.04 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C-2 - Commercial | ||
| Price | $6,244,098 - $38,041,464 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 3 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 30.04 AC |
| Zoning | C-2 - Commercial |
3 Lots Available
Lot HH5
| Price | $6,244,098 CAD | Lot Size | 11.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $538,284.30 CAD |
| Price | $6,244,098 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $538,284.30 CAD |
| Lot Size | 11.60 AC |
± 1685 Frontage on New Loop 335 $9/SF Will Subdivide
Lot TS2
| Price | $23,130,899 CAD | Lot Size | 9.38 AC |
| Price Per AC | $2,465,980.68 CAD |
| Price | $23,130,899 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $2,465,980.68 CAD |
| Lot Size | 9.38 AC |
± 445' Frontage on New Loop 335 ± 919' Frontage on Hillside Rd $18/SF Will Subdivide
Lot NP2
| Price | $8,666,468 CAD | Lot Size | 9.06 AC |
| Price Per AC | $956,563.75 CAD |
| Price | $8,666,468 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $956,563.75 CAD |
| Lot Size | 9.06 AC |
± 755' Frontage on New Loop 335 ± 840' Frontage on Hillside Rd $16/SF Will Subdivide
Description
• Multiple lots available on the new Loop 335/Helium Rd • Located by new residential developments: Heritage Hills, Hillside Terrace, and Nobel Park • Various lot sizes available • Will subdivide
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
New Loop 335/Helium Rd between Hollywood Rd & 45th
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.