Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Northline & Hipp St - Northline & Hipp St 1.75 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $687,480 CAD in Taylor, MI 48180
Property Facts
| Price | $687,480 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | B3 | ||
| Price | $687,480 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Zoning | B3 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $687,480 CAD | Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $393,542.61 CAD |
| Price | $687,480 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $393,542.61 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 60-064-01-0187-000 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $3,294 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
60-064-01-0187-000
Land Assessment
$0 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$3,294 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Northline & Hipp St - Northline & Hipp St
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.