Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Old 32 Ranch - Phase II 5.01 - 8.48 Acre Residential Land Lots Offered at $315,557 - $595,287 CAD Per Lot in Blanco, TX 78606

Property Facts
| Price | $315,557 - $4,679,620 CAD | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Single Family Residence |
| No. Lots | 11 | Total Lot Size | 65.89 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $315,557 - $4,679,620 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 11 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Residence |
| Total Lot Size | 65.89 AC |
11 Lots Available
Lot 40
| Price | $439,576 CAD | Lot Size | 6.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $69,884.84 CAD |
| Price | $439,576 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $69,884.84 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.29 AC |
742 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 43
| Price | $486,427 CAD | Lot Size | 6.93 AC |
| Price Per AC | $70,191.48 CAD |
| Price | $486,427 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $70,191.48 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.93 AC |
718 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 44
| Price | $315,557 CAD | Lot Size | 5.05 AC |
| Price Per AC | $62,486.62 CAD |
| Price | $315,557 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $62,486.62 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.05 AC |
TBD Old 32 Crossing Drive
Lot 45
| Price | $315,557 CAD | Lot Size | 5.02 AC |
| Price Per AC | $62,860.04 CAD |
| Price | $315,557 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $62,860.04 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.02 AC |
813 Old 32 Crossing Drive
Lot 47
| Price | $385,834 CAD | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $77,012.85 CAD |
| Price | $385,834 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $77,012.85 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
690 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 48
| Price | $385,834 CAD | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $77,012.85 CAD |
| Price | $385,834 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $77,012.85 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
682 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 49
| Price | $378,944 CAD | Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $75,637.62 CAD |
| Price | $378,944 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $75,637.62 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.01 AC |
674 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 50
| Price | $413,394 CAD | Lot Size | 5.10 AC |
| Price Per AC | $81,057.65 CAD |
| Price | $413,394 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $81,057.65 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.10 AC |
670 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 51
| Price | $413,394 CAD | Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $68,899.00 CAD |
| Price | $413,394 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $68,899.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.00 AC |
658 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 52
| Price | $595,287 CAD | Lot Size | 8.48 AC |
| Price Per AC | $70,198.98 CAD |
| Price | $595,287 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $70,198.98 CAD |
| Lot Size | 8.48 AC |
650 Windmill Ridge Drive
Lot 64
| Price | $549,814 CAD | Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
| Price Per AC | $68,812.77 CAD |
| Price | $549,814 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $68,812.77 CAD |
| Lot Size | 7.99 AC |
550 Windmill Ridge Drive
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $7,056 CAD | Total Assessment | $7,056 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$7,056 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$7,056 CAD
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Old 32 Ranch - Phase II
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.