Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,408 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.43 CAD/SF/MO $5,221 CAD/YR $435.09 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.75 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $2,808 CAD/YR $234.04 CAD/MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux rénovés avec beaux volumes et hauteur
  • Aménagement flexible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Accès indépendant et direct sur rue
  • Nombreux sanitaires et excellent capacitaire
  • Ground
  • 3,520 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $305,987 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,499 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.11 CAD/SF/YR $0.43 CAD/SF/MO $17,971 CAD/YR $1,498 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.75 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $9,667 CAD/YR $805.59 CAD/MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Security System
  • Natural Light
  • Bureaux rénovés avec beaux volumes et hauteur
  • Aménagement flexible
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Accès indépendant et direct sur rue
  • Nombreux sanitaires et excellent capacitaire
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,408 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground 3,520 SF 3/6/9 $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $305,987 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,499 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Basement

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $88,895 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,408 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
3,520 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $305,987 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,499 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open-Plan
  • Bureaux rénovés avec beaux volumes et hauteur
  • Accès indépendant et direct sur rue
  • Aménagement flexible
  • Nombreux sanitaires et excellent capacitaire

Ground

Size 3,520 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $86.93 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Open-Plan
  • Bureaux rénovés avec beaux volumes et hauteur
  • Accès indépendant et direct sur rue
  • Aménagement flexible
  • Nombreux sanitaires et excellent capacitaire

Property Overview

Total area: 421.5 m² distributed as follows: • Ground floor: 326.5 m² • Basement: 95 m² Located in the heart of the dynamic innovation district, close to Opéra and the Central Business District, these offices offer a strategic location, ideal for start-ups and tech companies. Available starting November 3, 2025. Property features: • Renovated premises • Spacious layout with high ceilings (option to remove the false ceiling) • Independent and direct street access • Unique and functional space: open-plan layout possible, ideal for a showroom or training sessions • Multiple restrooms • Excellent capacity Surroundings and amenities: • Immediate proximity to shops and restaurants • Bourse parking just minutes away • Nearby public transportation Perfect for a showroom, training space, or a company seeking a unique setting in the heart of Paris.

Year Built
1900 - 1909
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property