Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75018 Paris 538 - 5,468 SF Condo Units Offered at $5,153,819 CAD Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
ALC offers a space for rent or sale with wheelchair access and street-facing frontage, ideal for a school or professional offices. Conveniently located near Place de Clichy and just 20 minutes by public transport from Saint-Lazare train station.
3 Units Available
Unit Bas
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $5,153,819 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $942.54 CAD | Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex | Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,468 SF |
| Price | $5,153,819 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $942.54 CAD |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
Unit Haut
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
Unit SS
| Unit Size | 538 SF | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Flex | Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 538 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $0.12 CAD/SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $0.30 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Floors | 8 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Trash Pickup - Curbside
- Public Transportation