Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 4,520 SF
Price $10,823,020 CAD
Price Per SF $2,394.47 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

En plein cœur du 8ème entre Friedland et l'étoile, un plateau de 420m² au 3ème étage.
Climatisation, belle hauteur sous plafond, actuellement composé d’un accueil, 4 bureaux, 2 open space et 3 salles de réunions, cuisine et douche.
Possibilité de vendre les parts de la SCI.

Possibilité de vendre les parts de la SCI.

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class B
Floors 6
Year Built 1890 - 1899

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38315476

  • Date on Market: 2025-02-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75008 Paris