Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 872 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,401 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,783 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.16 CAD/SF/MO $1,691 CAD/YR $140.92 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.86 CAD/SF/YR $0.32 CAD/SF/MO $3,362 CAD/YR $280.15 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 872 SF 3/6/9 $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,401 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,783 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
872 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.49 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $57,401 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,783 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 872 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $65.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:

About the Property

ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Surfaces de Bureaux à Louer Environnement dynamique et commerçant Proximité immédiate Arts & Métiers - rue de Bretagne Accès sécurisé Pas d'ascenseur Espaces lumineux Locaux au calme Cage d'escalier récemment rénovée Configuration 3ème étage (locaux en état d'usage) : - une entrée avec cuisine ouverte - 1 open space - 1 bureau fermé - 1 salle de bains - 1 WC ARCHIVES - TEMPLE, Surfaces de Bureaux à Louer Environnement dynamique et commerçant Proximité immédiate Arts & Métiers - rue de Bretagne Accès sécurisé Pas d'ascenseur Espaces lumineux Locaux au calme Cage d'escalier récemment rénovée Configuration 3ème étage (locaux en état d'usage) : - une entrée avec cuisine ouverte - 1 open space - 1 bureau fermé - 1 salle de bains - 1 WC

Property Facts

Total Space Available 872 SF
No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built 1870 - 1879

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38513257

  • Date on Market: 2025-11-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75003 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.