Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75015 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $682,881 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Un local commercial à vendre au coeur du 15ème arrondissement de Paris et à toute proximité du métro. Construction : Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-03-25 Honoraires / Caract. : Inclus dans le prix de vente Courette privative Boutique avec arrière boutique Local privatif séparé en fond de cour Chauffage électrique Cave de 8 m² Vitrine linéaire : 6,40 m Accès cave direct par trémie
Property Facts
| Price | $682,881 CAD | Total Building Size | 549 SF |
| Unit Size | 548 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $682,881 CAD |
| Unit Size | 548 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 549 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 548 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $682,881 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,246.13 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 548 SF |
| Price | $682,881 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,246.13 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75015 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.