Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 861 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,764 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $12.27 CAD/SF/YR $1.02 CAD/SF/MO $10,565 CAD/YR $880.44 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $5.38 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $4,634 CAD/YR $386.13 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 861 SF 3/6/9 $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,764 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
861 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.86 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $81,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,764 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 861 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $94.26 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Découvrez ces bureaux à louer à Paris, proposés par Alex Bolton. Avec un accès double sur l'avenue des Champs Elysées et la rue de Ponthieu, cette surface qui vient d'être entièrement rénové, au 4ème étage de l'immeuble est lumineuse et calme. elle dispose d'un espace ouvert et un grand bureau avec parquet, climatisation réversible, kitchenette, sanitaires privatifs, et un accès sécurisé. L'entrée se situe au sein de la galerie marchande. contacter : Maxime Andrieu 06 71 65 88 75 - Immeuble haussmannien - Galerie marchande en rez-de-chaussée - Double accès (avenue des Champs Elysées et rue de Ponthieu) - Ascenseur et escaliers dans les parties communes - Accès sécurisé - Vidéosurveillance 24h/24 - Gardien - Cour intérieure Parquet Climatisation réversible Kitchenette Espace(s) ouvert(s) Sanitaires privatifs Locaux lumineux sur cour ascenseur Surface RDC : 0 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38765238

  • Date on Market: 2025-12-13

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75008 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking