Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

FLAGSHIP agency offers corner retail premises partially occupied, with a total surface area of 125 m² + a courtyard of 16 m². 19 meters of frontage. Divided into 2 units: - A VACANT corner unit of 68.51 m² on the ground floor + courtyard of 9 m², potential annual rent of €54,000 excluding taxes and charges. - A second OCCUPIED unit of 56.59 m² on the ground floor + courtyard of 7 m², currently rented for €30,000/year excluding taxes and charges. This unit can be vacated. The property is sold with a parking space. Find all our listings on our website: www.flagship.fr *Additional guarantees may be required depending on the application.

Property Facts

Price $2,576,910 CAD
Unit Size 1,517 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,518 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,517 SF
Price $2,576,910 CAD
Price Per SF $1,698.69 CAD
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $77,307 CAD
  • Listing ID: 39078082

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75012 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.