Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75012 Paris 914 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,224,032 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
For Sale - Partitioned offices located on the ground floor of a modern building with two independent hallway entrances. The space is arranged into 4 closed offices, restrooms, and an archive area. Bright premises, accessible via elevator, with 2 underground parking spaces included. - 2 hallway entrances - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Number of underground parking spaces: 2 - Number of offices: 4 - Ground floor
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 914 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,224,032 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $1,339.20 CAD | Property Tax | $0.09 CAD/SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 914 SF |
| Price | $1,224,032 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,339.20 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.09 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 8 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75012 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.